The School's Administrative Team

Head of Faculty Administration

Romy GENIN
Email
Building H - Level 3

Faculty Administration Deputy

Charlotte CLAES
Email
Building H - Level 3


Teaching

Dominique BLOMME Master Thesis Coordinator +32 (02) 650.39.14 Email Building H - Level 4
Muriel COGGHE Programmes & Admissions Coordinator +32 (02) 650.48.53 Email Building H - Level 3
Bénédicte DIRIX Specialised Master in Management Coordinator +32 (02) 650.31.99 Email Building H - Level 3
Pascaline FLON Credited Internship & Talent Services Officer +32 (02) 650.25.96 Email Building H - Level 4
Anne GEORGES International Relations Coordinator - Incoming Students +32 (02) 650.45.76 Email Building H - Level 4
Patricia MOREAU Masters in Economics / Master in Management Science Coordinator +32 (02) 650.39.10 Email Building H - Level 3
Sophie POISSON International Relations Officer +32 (02) 650.39.14 Email Building H - Level 4
Tamara SCHULLER Head of International Relations - Outgoing Students +32 (02) 650.41.68 Email Building H - Level 4
Natalie TRICNOT Coordinator of Master in Business Engineering  +32 (02) 650.41.74 Email Building H - Level 3
Chantal VANDEBROEK Coordinator of Bachelor in Business Engineering  +32 (02) 650.41.08 Email Building H - Level 3
Nicole VANDERROOST Coordinator of Bachelor in Economics  +32 (02) 650.40.03 Email Building H - Level 3
Claire VERHAEGEN Coordinator European Microfinance Programme  +32 (02) 650.41.62 Email Building H - Level 3


Dean's Office

Zakaria ATTAOUIL IT Analyst +32 (02) 650.66.28 Email Building H - Level 3
Hugues CHAPOIX IT Specialist +32 (02) 650.36.79 Email Building H - Level 3
Jean-François DESOUTTER Quality & Accreditations Coordinator  +32 (02) 650.20.95 Email Building H - Level 3
Audry DRAPIER IT Specialist +32 (02) 650.39.12 Email Building H - Level 3
Mathilde ELLYTON Office for Learning and Teaching Support (BAP) Manager
Pedagogical Counselor
+32 (02) 650.60.21 Email Building H - Level 4
Najat FEKLANI Office for Teaching Schedule +32 (02) 650.31.98 Email Building H - Level 3
Giuseppina GENDUSO Digital Communication & School Manager +32 (02) 650.67.67 Email Building H - Level 3
Marie-José GUELI Office for Teaching Schedule +32 (02) 650.31.98 Email Building H - Level 3
Hedwige HANKART Dean's Assistant & Accreditations Officer +32 (02) 650.60.37 Email Building H - Level 3
Savino HENRY Logistics +32 (02) 650.30.18 Email Building H - Level 3
Caroline JEAN Communication Manager
Bachelors, Masters & School
+32 (02) 650.65.93 Email Building H - Level 3
Véronique LEBE Academic Secretary Manager
PhD Secretary Manager
+32 (02) 650.46.97 Email Building H - Level 3
Marianne MORREALE Office for Teaching Schedule +32 (02) 650.41.72 Email Building H - Level 3
Benoît VERFAILLIE Dean's Office Officer +32 (02) 650.38.99 Email Building H - Level 3


Research

Emilie AGGUJARO Administrative Assistant at DULBEA +32 (02) 650.41.11 Email Building H -Level 4
Nancy DE MUNCK Coordinator at ECARES +32 (02) 650.30.75 Email Building R42 - Level 5
Pierre JEURISEN Administrative Assistant at ECARES +32 (02) 650.41.38 Email Building R42 - Level 6
Véronique LAHAYE Administrative Assistant at CEB +32 (02) 650.65.18 Email Building R42 - Level 4
Anne-Marie NOTARIANNI Doctoral School Manager at ECARES & iCITE +32 (02) 650.38.38 Email Building R42 - Level 5
Anne-Lise REMY Administrative Assistant at CEB & CERMi +32 (02) 650.66.01 Email Building R42 - Level 4
Annie SIOT Administrative Assistant at CEB & DULBEA +32 (02) 650.41.11 Email Building H - Level 4
Updated on September 19, 2019